Difference between revisions of "Forumer Birth Year"
From Sydapedia
Jump to navigationJump to search (Looks like I'm the oldest so far. That's slightly depresing.) |
|||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[UsaSatsui]] || 1978 | | [[UsaSatsui]] || 1978 | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| + | | [[LowEndLem]] || 1990 | ||
| + | |-) | ||
Revision as of 15:08, 20 September 2009
People keep asking what year each other are born in.
This is a simple table that should hopefully collect that data and present it for all to do with what they wish.
Hopefully nothing devious.
Table of Forumer Birth Years
Note: A lot of these will be off by 1 year. Fix it yourself if you see it is wrong.
| Name | Year Born |
|---|---|
| Syd Lexia | 1981 |
| GPFontaine | 1980 |
| Fernin | 1984 |
| StormTrooper2011 | 1992 |
| Ross Rifle | 1989 |
| Jackfrost | 1979 |
| JimmyLazer | 1994 |
| Oz | 1991 |
| the_almighty_spehornoob | 1990 |
| Adrenaline | 1992 |
| Slayer1 | 1989 |
| nihilisticglee | 1991 |
| Mr. Bomberman | 1990 |
| Greg the White | 1988 |
| Optimist With Doubts | 1988 |
| Dr. Jeebus | 1982 |
| Thorinair | 1993 |
| SSNintendo | 1984 |
| Not Sure | 1985 |
| anorexorcist | 1991 |
| Cameron | 1991 |
| IceWarm | 1980 |
| Ba‘al | 1990 |
| enshinkarateman | 1990 |
| Kubo | 1981 |
| Nekkoru | 1992 |
| hacker | 1993 |
| jprime | 1985 |
| SoldierHawk | 1984 |
| joshwoodzell | 1984 |
| ToGdor | 1996 |
| Cattivo | 1980 |
| docinsano | 1984 |
| Ermac | 1982 |
| DarknessDeku | 1989 |
| UsaSatsui | 1978 |
| LowEndLem | 1990 |